0 items in the shopping cart
  • No products in the cart.

Racer N9YC Spark Plug

$4.00

Racer N9YC Spark Plug 

Always compare the old spark plug with the new when replacing a spark plug to ensure the length is the same.

SKU: n9yc Categories: ,

Description

Racer N9YC Spark Plug 

Always compare the old spark plug with the new when replacing a spark plug to ensure the length is the same.

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction

Interchangeable with the following

BrandModel
AC Delco41804
AC Delco41XLS
AC Delco42CXLS
AC Delco42XLS
AC Delco43XLS
AC DelcoAC4
AC DelcoC42CXLS
AC DelcoR41XLS
AC DelcoR42XLS
Accel0114
Accel113
Accel114
Accel115
Autolite4253
Autolite4263
Autolite53
Autolite63
Autolite893
AutoliteAR53
AutoliteXS63
Beck Arnley176-5070
Beck Arnley176-5075
Beru14-6D
Beru14-6DU
Beru14-7DU
Beru175/3A
BeruUXT2
BeruUXT6
BeruZ11
BeruZ69
Bosch+1
Bosch0241235755
Bosch0242235663
BoschW175M30
BoschW175T30
BoschW200T30
BoschW215P21
BoschW215T30
BoschW5DC
BoschW6D
BoschW6D1
BoschW6DC
BoschW6DP
BoschW6DP0
BoschW7D
BoschW7D0
BoschW7DC
BoschW7DC0
BoschW7DCX
BoschW7DO
BoschW7DP
BoschW7DSR
BoschW7DTC
BoschW8DC0
BoschWR7DC+
BoschWR7DP
Bosch stk7500
Bosch stk7591
BriskL15Y
BriskL15YC
Caterpillar2W9486
ChampionN10YX
ChampionN281YC
ChampionN66Y
ChampionN89GY
ChampionN89Y
ChampionN8GY
ChampionN8Y
ChampionN8YX
ChampionN9Y
ChampionN9YCX
ChampionUN9Y
Champion stk300
Citroen91.517.001
CitroenZC.9862.093.U
CitroenZC9862093U
Daihatsu9004851005000
Denso3043
Denso3062
Denso5306
DensoD4
DensoIW20
DensoVW20
DensoW17EW-U
DensoW17EWU
DensoW20EP-GU
DensoW20EP-U
DensoW20EPU
DensoW20EPZ-U
DensoW20EPZU
DensoW20ES-L
DensoW20ES-L11
DensoW20ESL
DensoW20ET-S
DensoW20ETS
DensoW20EX
DensoW20EX-GU
DensoW20EX-U
DensoW20EX-ZU
DensoW20EXU
DensoW20EXU11
DensoW20EXU13
DensoW20TT
DensoW22EP-U
DensoW22EPU
DensoW22EPZU
DensoW22ESL11
Denso stk3043
Denso stk3062
Denso stk3085
E3E322
E3FF22
Eyquem60LS
Eyquem707LS
Eyquem750LS
Eyquem755LS
Eyquem75LS
EyquemC52LS
Fiat46093110
General Motors5613112
General Motors5614070
Honda98079-56811
IskraFE65CP
KLGFE65P
LandroverRTC3812
LDF7TC
Lodge2HL-E
Lodge2HLE
LodgeHL
LodgeL6Y
Magneti MarelliF7LC
MightyM4G22
MitsubishiMS851023
Mopar4106122
MotorcraftAG22
MotorcraftAG224
MotorcraftAG22C
MotorcraftAG25
MotorcraftAG32
MotorcraftAG32A
MotorcraftAG32C
MotorcraftAGS12C
MotorcraftAGS22C
Motorcraft stk2
Motorcraft stk64
NewstarF7TC
NGK7811
NGKBP5E
NGKBP5ES
NGKBP5EVX
NGKBP6E
NGKBP6EA
NGKBP6EK
NGKBP6EKA
NGKBP6EQ-13
NGKBP6ES
NGKBP6ES11
NGKBP6ESZ
NGKBP6ET
NGKBP6EV
NGKBP6EVG4
NGKBP6EY
NGKBP7ES
NGKBPR5EP-11
NGKBU8ET
NGKV-line-4
NGK stk1034
NGK stk7333
NGK stk7727
NGK stk7811
NHSPF7TC
Nissan22401M7715
Nissan22401W8916
Peugeot5962,16
Peugeot5962,65
Peugeot5962.16
Peugeot5962.65
Peugeot596216
Peugeot596265
Prestolite14G22
Prestolite14G32
Renault77.00.724.821
Renault77.01.366.269
Renault77.01.414.023
Renault77.01.414.025
Renault7700724821
Renault7701414023
Renault7701414025
SILVER-STREAK773151
SplitfireSF425C
SplitfireSF5C
TorchF6TC
TorchF6TP
TorchF7TC
Toyota90098-70033
UnipartGSP151
UnipartGSP4362
Valeo246862
Valeo76H
Valeo76Hb
Valeo84H
Valeo84Hb
Valeo8H
Volvo1306605
Volvo1367526

Additional information

Weight0.1 kg
Free Shipping

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add Review

Add Review

Be the first to review “Racer N9YC Spark Plug”

Related Products