0 items in the shopping cart
  • No products in the cart.

Racer N12YC Spark Plug (Box Of 10)

$29.90

Racer N12YC Spark Plug (Box Of 10)

Free Freight!!

Always compare the old spark plug with the new when replacing a spark plug to ensure the length is the same.

SKU: n12yc Categories: ,

Description

Racer N12YC Spark Plug (Box Of 10)

Free Freight!!

Always compare the old spark plug with the new when replacing a spark plug to ensure the length is the same.

  • Thread diameter: 14mm
  • Thread reach: 19mm
  • Seat type: flat
  • Hex size: 21mm
  • Tip configuration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction

Interchangeable with the following

BrandModel
AC Delco43XLS
AC Delco44NS
AC Delco44XL0
AC Delco44XLO
AC Delco44XLS
AC Delco45NS
AC Delco45XLS
AC DelcoAC4
AC DelcoR44XLS
Accel0116
Accel114
Autolite55
Autolite65
AutoliteXS65
AutoliteXST4265
Beck Arnley176-5067
Beck Arnley176-9026
Beru14-10DU
Beru14-8D
Beru14-8DU
BeruUXT2
BeruUXT6
BeruZ1
BeruZ169
BeruZ77
Bosch+16
Bosch0241225012
Bosch0242225610
BoschW10D
BoschW10DC
BoschW10DCX
BoschW125T30
BoschW125T37
BoschW175T27
BoschW5BC
BoschW8B
BoschW8DC
BoschW8DX
BoschW95T30
BoschW9D
BoschW9DC
BoschW9DCX
BoschW9DP
BoschW9DPX
BoschW9LC
BoschWR9LE
BoschWR9LP
Bosch stk7505
Bosch stk7511

 

BriskL17Y
BriskL17YC
ChampionN12Y
ChampionN12YCC
ChampionN14Y
ChampionUN12Y
Champion stk38
Daihatsu9091901027000
Denso3018
Denso3027
Denso5305
DensoD8
DensoIW16
DensoVW16
DensoW14EP-U
DensoW14EPU
DensoW14EX-GU
DensoW14EX-U
DensoW14EX-U11
DensoW14EX-U13
DensoW14EX-ZU
DensoW14EXU
DensoW16EP-U
DensoW16EPR-U
DensoW16EPU
DensoW16EX-U
DensoW16TT
Denso stk3018
Denso stk6010
Eyquem580LS
Eyquem600LS
EyquemC32LS
General Motors5612425
General Motors5613163
General Motors5613282
General Motors5613292
General Motors5613522
Honda98079-55841
IskraFE45P
KLGFE45P
KLGFE55P
LDF5T
LDF5TC
LDF5TCV
LodgeBLNY
Magneti MarelliF4LC
Massey Ferguson834236MI
MightyM4G42
MightyM4G52
MitsubishiMS851022
Mopar2098360
MotorcraftAG32C
MotorcraftAG42
MotorcraftAG42C
MotorcraftAG42CU
MotorcraftAG44
MotorcraftAG44CU
MotorcraftAG52
MotorcraftAG52C
MotorcraftAG54CU
MotorcraftAGS42CF4
Motorcraft stk54
NewstarF5LC
NGK6511
NGKBP4ES
NGKBP4EY
NGKBP5E
NGKBP5EA
NGKBP5EA-11
NGKBP5EA-L
NGKBP5EA-L-11
NGKBP5EQ-13
NGKBP5EQ13
NGKBP5ES
NGKBP5ESA
NGKV-line-8
NGK stk6511
NGK stk6928
NGK stk7832
NHSPF5T
NHSPF5TC
NHSPF5TCV
Prestolite14G42
Prestolite14G52
Renault77.01.366.539
Renault7701366539
SplitfireSM006E
TorchF4TC
TorchF5TC
TorchF5TC-11
TorchF5TP
TorchF5TP-11
Toyota90919-01027
UnipartGSP131
UnipartGSP4382
Valeo246854
Valley Forge33R
Valley Forge35

Additional information

Weight0.1 kg
Free Shipping

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add Review

Add Review

Be the first to review “Racer N12YC Spark Plug (Box Of 10)”

Related Products